15850
Varen er på lager.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør og leveringsdato er bekreftet.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varen må bestilles fra leverandør.
Varen befinner seg på fjernlager.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.

 Handlevogn

Handlevognen er tom.


Nyhetsmail

Motta nyheter per epost.

GBIC 1000FX, MULTIMODE, 1310NM,

2km, 2 FIBER, LC, MSA COMPLIANT

Varenr:
SFP-46
SFP-46 Comnet  GBIC 1000FX, MULTIMODE, 1310NM, 2km,  2 FIBER, LC, MSA COMPLIANT
SFP-46 Comnet  GBIC 1000FX, MULTIMODE, 1310NM, 2km,  2 FIBER, LC, MSA COMPLIANT
Lenker: Produkt | Produsent | Support
The ComNet™ selection of MSA Compliant Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) modules allows for an optical or electrical interface when using a ComNet managed switch, unmanaged switch or media converter. These interchangeable SFP modules are available for use with copper media, multimode optical fiber, or single mode optical fiber. The optical fiber SFP modules are available in Fast Ethernet one and two fiber versions and Gigabit Ethernet one and two fiber versions. They also are available with LC or SC optical connectors. The ComNet SFP modules offer different wavelengths and optical power budget to allow distances from 300 meters to 120 kilometers. These SFP modules are industrially rated to perform in the most difficult operating environments. A ComNet SFP interface is required for use with all ComNet SFP configurable products to qualify for the ComNet Lifetime Warranty.


Copyright © 2020 Vicon Norway AS - All rights reserved
Forretningssystem og netthandel er levert av MultiCase™ Norge AS

(3.16.4.19)